In onderstaande tabel worden alle aanstellingen van de komende periode weergeven.

3-febJos EngbersFC Twente VrouwenTelstar Vrouwen19.30 uurASR/KNVBComp.
Floris SmitFC Twente VrouwenTelstar Vrouwen19.30 uurASR/KNVBComp.
4-febJordy BakkerFC Ommen 3Tubantia 212.30 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Jos EngbersBerkumsc. Genemuiden14.45 uurASR/KNVBComp.
Jitse EversDe Tubanters 1897 JO15-1Bon Boys JO15-112.45 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Justin GeerdinkSDC’12 JO15-1SV Losser JO15-111.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Peter GeerdinkBarendrecht o.23Quick’20 o.2311.30 uurASR/NOTComp.
Peter GeerdinkQuick’20 VR1Achilles’12 VR117.00 uurSR/NOTComp.
Ammar HamzehVictoria’28UDI19.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Huub NijhuisQuick’20 2Berghuizen 215.00 uurSR/NOTComp.
Marc Oude HuikinkQuick’20 JO15-1Unicum JO15-113.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Damir SehovicEnter Vooruit 2WVF 214.30 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Rico SleiderinkDETO 2Nunspeet 213.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Floris SmitSVZWGo Ahead Kampen14.45 uurASR/KNVBComp.
Mark SmitHHC Hardenberg 4Juventa’12 214.30 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Anton TafasON 2Achilles’12 212.30 uurSR/KNVBComp.
5-febAlex BosSV ZwolleWissel14.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Jos EngbersHerculesTOGB14.00 uurRA/KNVBComp.
Bert EulinkSDC’12 2SDOUC 210.45 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Peter GeerdinkLochuizensp. Halle14.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Dave HoffmannHC’03SML14.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Jos KienhuisStevo 4RSC 310.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Andre LeushuisBon BoysWitkampers14.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Gerrit Oude WolcherinkLSVSportlust Vroomshoop14.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Damir SehovicAlmeloLa Premiere14.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Floris SmitVoorwaarts TwelloFC Winterswijk14.00 uurASR/KNVBComp.
Anton TafasVosta 2Avanti W. 312.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
6-febJustin GeerdinkTVS o.1417.30 uur(A)SR/NOTOefen
Peter GeerdinkTVS o.1417.30 uur(A)SR/NOTOefen
Sjonnie WijnbergTVS o.1417.30 uur(A)SR/NOTOefen
7-febPeter GeerdinkDe Lutte 2FC Suryoye / Medi 220.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
11-febJordy BakkerHardenberg’85 2HHC Hardenberg 412.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Jos EngbersNoordscheschutDOS Kampen14.30 uurASR/KNVBComp.
Jitse EversRood Zwart JO15-1DETO JO15-112.45 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Peter geerdnkSDC’12 JO17-1BWO Jo17-114.30 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Ammar HamzehGramsbergen 2Berkum 312.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Marc Oude HuikinkHHC Hardenberg JO15-1WVF JO15-110.30 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Mark SmitFC Ommen 2Marienberg 212.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Anton tafasRigtersbleek 2Quick’20 213.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
12-febJos EngbersHooglandRKZVC14.00 uurRA/KNVBComp.
Bert EulinkFC Trias VR1Dinxperlo VR113.30 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Peter GeerdinkRSC 2FC Eibergen 211.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Dave HoffmannNECSDOUC14.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Ammar HamzehVilsterenEmst14.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Jos KienhuisDTC’07 4Delden 509.30 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Andre LeushuisDCSSpero14.30 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Damir SehovicEnterBorne14.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
Pim WeghorstVenrayOrion14.00 uurSR/KNVBComp.
13-febJustin GeerdinkTVS o.1317.30 uur(A)SR/NOTOefen
Peter GeerdinkTVS o.1317.30 uur(A)SR/NOTOefen
Sjonnie WijnbergTVS o.1317.30 uur(A)SR/NOTOefen
14-febPeter GeerdinkMVV’29Quick’2020.15 uurASR/KNVBBeltona
Rico SleiderinkMVV’29Quick’2020.15 uurASR/KNVBBeltona
Pim WeghorstMVV’29Quick’2020.15 uurSR/KNVBBeltona
15-febMarc Oude HuikinkHSC’21 o.21Sparta E. o.2120.00 uurASR/KNVBBeltona
16-febDave HoffmannUD W.Vogido20.00 uurSR/NOTOefen
17-febDaan HovelingTVS o.1518.00 uur(A)SROefen
Thomas de KroonTVS o.1518.00 uur(A)SROefen
Sjonnie WijnbergTVS o.1518.00 uur(A)SROefen
25-febAmmar HamzehKOSCDen Ham17.00 uurSR/NOTOefen
2-mrtHenk BlokhuisLife goals zaalvoetbalDiekmanhal09.30 uurSR/NOTToernooi
Justin GeerdinkLife goals zaalvoetbalDiekmanhal09.30 uurSR/NOTToernooi
Peter GeerdinkLife goals zaalvoetbalDiekmanhal09.30 uurSR/NOTToernooi
7-mrtHenk BlokhuisQuick’20Achilles’1220.15 uurSR/KNVBBeltona
Peter GeerdinkQuick’20Achilles’1220.15 uurASR/KNVBBeltona
Pim WeghorstQuick’20Achilles’1220.15 uurASR/KNVBBeltona
8-mrtPaul DamhuisSparta E.Bon Boys20.00 uurSR/KNVBBeltona
Peter GeerdinkSparta E.Bon Boys20.00 uurASR/KNVBBeltona
Anton TafasSparta E.Bon Boys20.00 uurASR/KNVBBeltona