In onderstaande tabel worden alle aanstellingen van de komende periode weergeven.

16-junJos EngbersGVA (terrein SC. Klarenbeek)Enter12.00BL/KNVBFinale NC
22-junHenk BlokhuisKozijnendeal NederlandBeloften bij Sparta E.10.00(A)SR/NOTToernooi
Ammar HamzehKozijnendeal NederlandBeloften bij Sparta E.10.00(A)SR/NOTToernooi
Mark SmitKozijnendeal NederlandBeloften bij Sparta E.10.00(A)SR/NOTToernooi
29-junMik KemnaQuick’20 JO13-1SVZW JO13-109.45SR/NOTOefen
Damir SehovicDrieluik : FC Twente MO16,De Graafschap MO1610.15SR/NOYMini toernooi
Go Ahead Eagles MO16
30-junPeter GeerdinkDSVDMotherwll FC14.00ASR/NOTOefen
Mike HarmsenDSVDMotherwll FC14.00SR/NOTOefen
Mik KemnaJagermeester toernooiSp. Overdinkel09.00SR/NOTToernooi
Rob Olde KlieverinkJagermeester toernooiSp. Overdinkel09.00SR/NOTToernooi
Floris SmitDSVDMotherwll FC14.00ASR/NOTOefen
4-julAndré LeushuisReutumDe Esch19.30SR/NOTOefen
Rico SleiderinkSDC’12PH20.00SR/NOTOefen
6-julDamir SehovicAlmelose selectieHeracles14.30ASR/KNVBOefen
11-julAlex BosSDC’12De Eesch20.00SR/NOTOefen
13-julPeter GeerdinkFC Twente MO16Cambuur Leeuwarden MO1612.00SR/NOTOefen
14-julJustin GeerdinkBernhard van Heek CupOpen dag FC Twente10.30SR/NOTToernooi
Peter GeerdinkBernhard van Heek CupOpen dag FC Twente10.30SR/NOTToernooi
Sjonnie WijnbergBernhard van Heek CupOpen dag FC Twente10.30SR/NOTToernooi
?Bernhard van Heek CupOpen dag FC Twente10.30SR/NOTToernooi
?Bernhard van Heek CupOpen dag FC Twente10.30SR/NOTToernooi
22-augHenk BlokhuisRegio toernooiSV Losser18.30SR/NOTToernooi
Alex BosTwents ToernementUD W.18.30SR/NOTToernooi
Peter GeerdinkRegio toernooiSV Losser18.30SR/NOTToernooi
Ammar HamzehTwents ToernementUD W.18.30SR/NOTToernooi
Mike HarmsenTwents ToernementUD W.18.30SR/NOTToernooi
André LeushuisRegio toernooiSV Losser18.30SR/NOTToernooi
Marc Oude HuikinkTwents ToernementUD W.18.30SR/NOTToernooi
Mark SmitRegio toernooiSV Losser18.30SR/NOTToernooi
24-augHenk BlokhuisRegio toernooiSV Losser10.00SR/NOTToernooi
Alex BosTwents ToernementUD W.14.00SR/NOTToernooi
Peter GeerdinkRegio toernooiSV Losser10.00SR/NOTToernooi
Ammar HamzehTwents ToernementUD W.14.00SR/NOTToernooi
Mike HarmsenTwents ToernementUD W.14.00SR/NOTToernooi
André LeushuisRegio toernooiSV Losser10.00SR/NOTToernooi
Marc Oude HuikinkTwents ToernementUD W.14.00SR/NOTToernooi
Mark SmitRegio toernooiSV Losser10.00SR/NOTToernooi